AMP NETCONNECT MPOptimate Q-Fit Splice Cassette

Part# 0-1671965-2
EAN:

AMP NETCONNECT MPOptimate Q-Fit Splice Cassette - Fibre optic cassette - LC/UPC SM X 24

 

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP NETCONNECT MPOptimate Q-Fit Splice Cassette - fibre optic cassette
Product Type Fibre optic cassette - LC/UPC SM X 24
Compliant Standards OS2
Port Qty 12 ports

General features

Product Type Fibre optic cassette

Compliance

Compatible Connector Type LC/UPC

PIMItemProductDetailedSpecH0000094

Port Qty 12 ports
Technology Fibre optic
Compliant Standards OS2
Connector Provided 24 x LC/UPC single-mode female
New Retail

DCC nakupuje veľké objemy New Retail produktov priamo od popredných IT výrobcov. Sústredíme sa hlavne na kúpu a predaj produktov ako sú - Notebooky, PC, Servery /Storage, Monitory, AlO, Tablety a taktiež príslušenstvo.  Všetky New Retail produkty sa predávajú v originálnom balení, s plnou zárukou výrobcu.

 

Zisti viac o našich triedach kvality

 

Naposledy ste videli

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk